ppcd3f11c5.png
ppccc33944.gif
CENTRAL CITY ARENA
10240 City Parkway, Surrey, B.C.  Ph.(604)584-3887
ppf08e03b5.png
ppfa5ec96e.png
pp3df4401b.gif
ppcc5328f2.png
ppa9fdec06.png
ORANGE
YELLOW
BLUE
RED
GREEN
Max Faivre 90
Gagandeep Khatkar 28
Jaskeerat Khattra 27
Navraj Khattra 40
Dashanjit Khattra 65
Sahib Sangha 86
Harjap Gill 68
Carson Vilio 52
Prabh Khungura 26
Taj Gill 68
Gavin Takhar 87
Gurvir Atwal
Tarun Gadhri

Goalie: Gurshaan Sandhu 69

Coach: Glen Vilio
Coach: Aman Sandhu
Isaiah Hussain
Ishran Kurran 3
Jasmine Bajwa  42
Bhavdeep Bajwa  28
Matthew Kalha 41
Harman Rai 49
*Ishkarn Bains 7
Anadeep Singh 65
Jason Dhaliwal
Traiman Grewal 29
Jashan Grewal 28
Karampreet Brar

Goalie: Ethan Kalha 94
Goalie: Dias Hussain 86

Coach: Bobby Grewal
Troy Hertz team
Players tba


Goalie:

Coach: Troy Hertz
Coach: Aman Sandhu
Stacy Jeffares team
Players tba


Goalie:

Coach: Stacy Jeffares
Shaun Kharud 5
Harjot Dhillon 56
Sunny Machhiana 6
Rajdeep Chugh 55
Jora Bains 2
Ranvir Gill 1
Gunaar Dhillon 42
Gurtaj Bajwa 3
Harman Grewal 46
Shan Gill 4
Jayden Gill 6
Arjan Gill 2
Jujhar Dulai 3

Goalie: Parmvir Shergill 41

Coach: Bawan Dhillon
pp3a435770.png
AGES 11-13
WEDNESDAY
(exhibition)
January 18
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Orange
Blue
Yellow
Red
WEDNESDAY
January 25
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yellow
Green
Green
Red
Blue
Orange
WEDNESDAY
February 1
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yellow
Blue
Blue
Green
Orange
Red
WEDNESDAY
February 8
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Green
Red
Red
Orange
Yellow
Blue
WEDNESDAY
February 15
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Orange
Orange
Yellow
Green
Red
Blue
WEDNESDAY
February 22
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yellow
Yellow
Green
Orange
Blue
Red
WEDNESDAY
March 1
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Green
Green
Yellow
Blue
Orange
Red
WEDNESDAY
March 8
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yellow
Blue
Blue
Green
Orange
Red
THURSDAY**
March 9
5:00 pm
Yellow
Orange
WEDNESDAY
March 29
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Green
Red
Red
Orange
Yellow
Blue
WEDNESDAY
Playoffs
April 5
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
B Semi Final
A Final
B Final
4th vs 5th
1st vs 2nd
3rd vs Winner of Semi
AGES 11-13